Sabari Vidyalaya
Sabari Vidyalaya Vadodara | Primary

Primary Intra

Intra School Competition_2018-19

 

Std.V & VI Quiz Competion

Date-20-08-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Pearl Patel

VI-B

1st Prize

Vishwa Tiwari

VI-C

1st Prize

Neha Trivedi

V-B

2nd Prize

Sanskruti Nayak

VI-C

2nd Prize

Pranjal Upadyay

VI-B

2nd Prize

Ravi Panchal

V-B

 

 

 

Std. VII & VIII Pookalam Competition

Date-23-08-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

Std. VII - A,B, & C

   1st Prize

Abhinav Nair

VII-C

1st Prize

Vinay Nambiar

VII-C

1st Prize

Jayveersinh Chauhan

VII-C

1st Prize

Meet Prajapati

VII-C

1st Prize

Vaidehi Vyas

VII-C

1st Prize

Rijul Goswami

VII-C

1nd Prize

Uru Raval

VII-C

2nd Prize

Sneha Khambhayata

VII-B

2nd Prize

Bhumi Gujarathi

VII-B

2nd Prize

Prachi Darji

VII-B

2nd Prize

Yashvi shah

VII-B

2nd Prize

Dharmishta Solanki

VII-B

2nd Prize

Jahnavi Patel

VII-B

2nd Prize

Parth Patel

VII-B

2nd Prize

Abhishek Pawar

VII-B

3rd Prize

Dona Patel

VII-A

3rd Prize

Zarmin Mansuri

VII-A

3rd Prize

Sakshi Patel

VII-A

3rd Prize

Zalak Soni

VII-A

3rd Prize

Dikshita Chavhan

VII-A

3rd Prize

Navgeet Parmar

VII-A

3rd Prize

Ayush Zha

VII-A

Std. VIII - A,B, & C

1st Prize

Aayush Menon

VIII-A

1st Prize

Mann Patel

VIII-A

1st Prize

Meet Patel

VIII-A

1st Prize

Harsh Patel

VIII-A

1st Prize

Harsh Singh

VIII-A

1st Prize

Jayan Patel

VIII-A

1st Prize

Yana Dave

VIII-A

1st Prize

Mishri Ajudia

VIII-A

2nd Prize

Krisha Patel

VIII-C

2nd Prize

Diya Patel

VIII-C

2nd Prize

Himani Mehta

VIII-C

2nd Prize

Prutha Patel

VIII-C

2nd Prize

Keya Parekh

VIII-C

2nd Prize

Madhvi Prajapati

VIII-C

3rd Prize

Devkumar Patel

VIII-B

3rd Prize

Priya Baria

VIII-B

3rd Prize

Hetanshi Tadvi

VIII-B

3rd Prize

Ishani Patel

VIII-B

3rd Prize

Sidhi B. Patel

VIII-B

3rd Prize

Tirth D. Patel

VIII-B

3rd Prize

Manav Amin

VIII-B

 

 

   

Std.III A,B & C Rakhi Making Competion

Date-21-08-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Hetvi Suthar

III-B

2nd Prize

Parv Patel

III-B

3rd Prize

Jaineil Gurum

III-C

 

 

Std.IV A,B & C Rakhi Making Competion

Date-21-08-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Aadhya Saseendran Puthusseri

IV-A

2nd Prize

Navneet Upadhyay

IV-B

3rd Prize

Vaishwi Patel

IV-A

 

Std.I & II English Handwriting Competion

Date-09-08-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Kena Darji

I-B

2nd Prize

Heer Mehta

I-B

3rd Prize

Charmy Vasiyani

I-A

 

 

Std.II English Handwriting Competition

Date-09-08-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Megha Saharay

II-A

2nd Prize

Sara Ansari

II-B

3rd Prize

Kartikey Joshi

II-A

 

 

 

Std.I Colouring Competition

Date-16-07-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Atharv Pandya

I-B

2nd Prize

Kalp Agarwal

I-B

3rd Prize

Shlok Panchal

I-C

 

 

Std.II Colouring Competition

Date-16-07-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Megha Saharay

II-A

2nd Prize

Dharmi Patel

II-A

3rd Prize

Swara Naik

II-B

 

 

Std.III Best out of waste

Date-11-07-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Hetvi Suthar

III-B

2nd Prize

Aaliya Molvi

III-B

3rd Prize

Savani Drashti

III-B

3rd Prize

Shah Drashti

III-A

 

 

Std.IV Best out of waste

Date-11-07-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Aafiya Molvi

IV-C

2nd Prize

Harshit Prajapati

IV-A

3rd Prize

Angel Bhatt

IV-C

3rd Prize

Rena Panchal

IV-A

 

 

 

Std.V Patriotic Group Song Competition

Date-13-07-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Snigdha Bhardwaj

V-C

1st Prize

Nidhi Dabhi

V-C

1st Prize

Prerna Gosai

V-C

1st Prize

Mishri Patel

V-C

1st Prize

Mahi Trivedi

V-C

1st Prize

Krishna Rohit

V-C

1st Prize

Hitanshi Limbachiya

V-C

2nd Prize

Nidhi Nair

V-B

2nd Prize

Neha Trivedi

V-B

2nd Prize

Nitya Patel

V-B

2nd Prize

Maitri Patel

V-B

2nd Prize

Namira Shaikh

V-B

2nd Prize

Mehzabin Pathan

V-B

3rd Prize

Mahek Pathan

V-C

3rd Prize

Devanshi Tayade

V-C

3rd Prize

Divya Panchal

V-C

3rd Prize

Supriya Kadam

V-C

3rd Prize

Uttara Prajapati

V-C

3rd Prize

Riyal Sorathiya

V-C

 

Std.VI Patriotic Group Song Competition

Date-13-07-2018

Prize

Student Name

Class/section

1st Prize

Mauli Dalwadi

VI-A

1st Prize

Siddhi Shah

VI-A

1st Prize

Kaheena Rana

VI-A

1st Prize

Naman Dave

VI-A

1st Prize

Karan Shah

VI-A

1st Prize

Gyan Rana

VI-A

2nd Prize

Pranjal Upadyay

VI-B

2nd Prize

Aastha Patel

VI-B

2nd Prize

Nidhish Zala

VI-B

2nd Prize

Het Prajapati

VI-B

2nd Prize

Rishabh Agrawal

VI-B

2nd Prize

Niyati Upadhyay

VI-B

3rd Prize

Heli Prajapati

VI-B

3rd Prize

Rakhi Shah

VI-B

3rd Prize

Krutagna Nai

VI-B

3rd Prize

Ruchit Gandhi

Vi-B

3rd Prize

Kavya Patel

VI-B

3rd Prize

Pearl Patel

VI-B

 


Home | School Info | Contact Us |
© www.sabarischoolbaroda.com, All rights reserved.
Powered by Expedite Solutions Pvt. Ltd.